Длина дескрипшн 414
Трансиверы OptiCin купить, цены от производителя, доставка по России | S-F-P

Трансиверы OptiCin

2-SFPPlus
Удаленный склад
9 066 р.
AAWG-1-40-C21-1R-LCU
Удаленный склад
113 330 р.
AAWG-1-44-C17-1R-LCU
Удаленный склад
143 552 р.
C-MPO-4xLC-OM3-8F-2M
Удаленный склад
3 400 р.
C-MPO-MPO-OM3-8F-XXM
Удаленный склад
2 795 р.
CFP-ER4-40G
Удаленный склад
195 079 р.
CFP-LR4-40G
Удаленный склад
195 079 р.
CFP100G.LR4
Удаленный склад
174 604 р.
CFP100G.OTU4
Удаленный склад
174 604 р.
CFP100G.SR10
Удаленный склад
123 228 р.
CFP2.100G.LR4
Удаленный склад
207 168 р.
CFP2.100G.OTU4
Удаленный склад
207 092 р.
CFP4.100G.LR4
Удаленный склад
176 040 р.
Conv-CFP2-QSFP28
Удаленный склад
103 508 р.
CWDM-BiDi-03-5wave-1310w-1
Удаленный склад
16 622 р.