Длина дескрипшн 443
KIEN1026-2M24T-SC05-L3 купить в Москве, цены от производителя ✔ Доставка по России | S-F-P

KIEN1026-2M24T-SC05-L3

KIEN1026-2M24T-SC05-L3
Наличие: Доступно на заказ
74 861 р. ( 1 012.00$ )
Артикул:  s51248

Описание

2 100Base-FX multi mode ports, SC connector, 1310nm, 5km, 24 10/100Base-TX ports, 24DC(18-36VDC) single power supply

Характеристики

Производитель: Kyland
Стандарты IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3u
Дистаннция передачи Twisted Pair: 100m (Standard CAT5, CAT5e network cable) Multi Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 5km (100M) Single Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 40km/60km (100M) 1550nm, 60km/80km (100M)
Наработка на отказ 341,336 часов
Производительность MAC Table: 8K Packet Buffer: 4Mbit Packet Forwarding Rate: 4.2Mpps Switching Delay: <5μs
Промышленные стандарты EMI: FCC CFR47 Part 15, EN55022/CISPR22, Class A EMS: IEC61000-4-2 (ESD): ±8kV (contact), ±8kV (air) IEC61000-4-3 (RS): 10V/m (80MHz-2GHz); 3V/m (2-2.7GHz) IEC61000-4-4 (EFT): Power Port: ±4kV; Data Port: ±2kV IEC61000-4-5 (Surge): Power Port: ±2kV/DM, ±2kV/CM; Data Port: ±2kV IEC61000-4-6 (CS): 10V (150kHz-80MHz) Machinery: IEC60068-2-6 (Vibration) IEC60068-2-27 (Shock) IEC60068-2-32 (Free Fall) Industry: IEC61000-6-2 Power: IEC61850-3, IEEE1613 Railway: EN50155, EN50121-4 Traffic Control: NEMA TS-2
Световая индикация 1) LEDs on Front Panel: Power LED: PWR1, PWR2 Interface LED: Link/ACT (Fast Ethernet port), Speed (Fast Ethernet port), DPX , Link (fiber optical port) 2) LEDs on Rear Panel: Interface LED: Link/ACT Port Speed LED: Speed
Соответствие CE, FCC
Требование по питанию Power Input: 24DC (18-36VDC), 220AC/DCW (85-264VAC/77-300VDC) Power Terminal: 5-pin 5.08mm-spacing plug-in terminal block Power Consumption: <15W Overload Protection: Support Reverse Connection Protection: Support Redundancy Protection: Support
Требования к окружающей среде Рабочая температура: от -40 до 65°C Температура для хранения: от -40 до 85°C Относительная влажность: от 5 до 95% (без конденсации)
Физические характеристики Housing: Metal, fanless Protection Class: IP40 Dimensions (W×H×D): 482.6×44×245mm (19×1.73×9.65 in.) Weight: 2.5kg (5.512 pound) Mounting: 19 inch 1U Rack mounting
Гарантия 5 лет
Интерфейсы Fast Ethernet Fiber Ports: max 2 100Base-FX, SM/MM ports, FC/SC/ST connector Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports: 16 or 24 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports Console Port: RS232 (RJ45 connector) Alarm Contact: 3-pin 3.81mm-spacing plug-in terminal block, 250VAC/220VDC Max, 2A Max, 60W Max

Отзывы


Написать отзыв

Метки: KIEN1026-2M24T-SC05-L3

Вы недавно смотрели
KIEN1026-2M24T-SC05-L3
74 861 р.